Walmart
StarTech.com 10/100 Mbps Multi Mode Fiber Media Converter ST
Quantity ADD TO CART

Product Description

Enhance your network system with this StarTech.com Multi Mode Fiber Media Converter ST. It can be used for 10/100Base-TX and 100Base-FX. The rack-mount fiber media converter can extend connections to over one mile. It features a compact and durable design.

Chat about this product, ask questions, share your stories, upload pictures, and have respectful conversations. All posts here are public.
Add to the chat, reply, and engage... click here.
+