Walmart
SC/SC Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable 5m - TAA Compliant
Quantity ADD TO CART

Product Description

MAIN OVERVIEW FEATURES: Cable Type: Fiber OpticFiber Optic Mode: Single-modeCore/Cladding Diameter: 9/125 mCable Length: 16.40 ftConnector on First End: 2 x SC Male NetworkConnector on Second End: 2 x SC Male NetworkDevice Supported: Network DeviceColor: Yellow

Chat about this product, ask questions, share your stories, upload pictures, and have respectful conversations. All posts here are public.
Add to the chat, reply, and engage... click here.
+