Walmart
PANNET FXE10-10M3Y Fiber Optic Patch Cord,LC/LC,3m,Aqua
Quantity ADD TO CART

Product Description

Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Single Mode/Multi-Mode Multi-Mode, Simplex/Duplex/Multifiber Duplex, Connector Type - Patch Cord LC, LC, Fire Rating - Data Cable Riser, Jacket Color Aqua, Length - Patch Cord 3.0m, Fiber Count - Fiber Optic Cable 2, Core Dimension - Fiber Optic Cable 50.0 Micrometer, Jacket Material - Wire and Cable PVC, NEC Article and Type OFNRFeaturesCore Dimension - Fiber Optic Cable: 50.0 MicrometerLength - Patch Cord: 3.0mFiber Count - Fiber Optic Cable: 2Item: Fiber Optic Patch CordJacket Type: RiserJacket Color: AquaItem - Data Cable: Fiber Optic Patch CordFiber Optic Connector Type: LC/LCAttenuation: 0.10dBSingle Mode/Multi-Mode: Multi-ModeNEC Article and Type: OFNRLength: 3mConnector Type - Patch Cord: LC, LCFire Rating - Data Cable: RiserSimplex/Duplex/Multifiber: DuplexJacket Material - Wire and Cable: PVC

Chat about this product, ask questions, share your stories, upload pictures, and have respectful conversations. All posts here are public.
Add to the chat, reply, and engage... click here.
+