Walmart
OEM PN SFP9100-61 1000B-CWDM SFP 1GE 2G 1610 80KM
Quantity ADD TO CART

Product Description

Harmonic Compatible SFP9100-61 - Functionally Identical 1000BASE-CWDM CWDM SFP 1610nm Duplex LC Connector - Programmed Tested and Supported in the USA Lifetime Warranty" SFP 1GE 2G 1610 80KM

Chat about this product, ask questions, share your stories, upload pictures, and have respectful conversations. All posts here are public.
Add to the chat, reply, and engage... click here.
+