Walmart
Kentek 1 Meter 1M Fiber optic cable SC to ST SC/ST OM1 multi-mode duplex 62.5/125 standard zipcore patch cord
Quantity ADD TO CART

Product Description

Kentek 1 Meter 1M Fiber optic cable SC to ST SC/ST OM1 multi-mode duplex 62.5/125 standard zipcore patch cord

Chat about this product, ask questions, share your stories, upload pictures, and have respectful conversations. All posts here are public.
Add to the chat, reply, and engage... click here.
+