Walmart
F6D2-2M15Y, ST to ST multimode duplex patch cord, 3mm jacketed cable (two ST connectors on each end) – 62.5/125µm.
Quantity ADD TO CART

Product Description

F6D2-2M15Y, ST to ST multimode duplex patch cord, 3mm jacketed cable (two ST connectors on each end) 62.5/125m.

Chat about this product, ask questions, share your stories, upload pictures, and have respectful conversations. All posts here are public.
Add to the chat, reply, and engage... click here.
+