Walmart
eDragon Fiber Optic Cable, ST/ST, Singlemode, Duplex, 9/125, 3 Meter (10 Foot)
Quantity ADD TO CART

Product Description

It is a singlemode fiber (9 micron core) designed to transmit data across long distances at high speeds. The cord is duplex (two fibers) which means it permits synchronous communication between devices. Note:- Not for Home Theater

Chat about this product, ask questions, share your stories, upload pictures, and have respectful conversations. All posts here are public.
Add to the chat, reply, and engage... click here.
+