Walmart
C2G 3m LC-ST 62.5/125 Duplex Multimode OM1 Fiber Cable - Orange - 10ft - patch cable - 10 ft
Quantity ADD TO CART

Product Description

Orange - 10ft - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M) - 10 ft - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1

Chat about this product, ask questions, share your stories, upload pictures, and have respectful conversations. All posts here are public.
Add to the chat, reply, and engage... click here.
+