Walmart
C2G 3m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 Duplex Multimode OM3 Fiber Cable - Aqua - 10ft - patch cable - 10 ft - aqua
Quantity ADD TO CART

Product Description

Aqua - 10ft - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 10 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - aqua

Chat about this product, ask questions, share your stories, upload pictures, and have respectful conversations. All posts here are public.
Add to the chat, reply, and engage... click here.
+