Walmart
C2G 1m LC-LC 50/125 Duplex Multimode OM2 Fiber Cable - Orange - 3ft - patch cable - 3.3 ft - orange
Quantity ADD TO CART

Product Description

Orange - 3ft - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 3.3 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM2 - riser - orange

Chat about this product, ask questions, share your stories, upload pictures, and have respectful conversations. All posts here are public.
Add to the chat, reply, and engage... click here.
+