Walmart
C2G 10m LC-SC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow - patch cable - 33 ft - yellow
Quantity ADD TO CART

Product Description

Yellow - Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to SC single-mode (M) - 33 ft - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1 - riser - yellow

Chat about this product, ask questions, share your stories, upload pictures, and have respectful conversations. All posts here are public.
Add to the chat, reply, and engage... click here.
+