Walmart
3m 10 Gig MTRJ - MTRJ Duplex 50/125um/1.6mm OM3 Multimode Patch Cable
Quantity ADD TO CART

Product Description

3 meter MTRJ - MTRJ Duplex 50/125m/1.6mm (core/cladding/jacket) 10Gig OM3 Multimode Patch Cable.

Chat about this product, ask questions, share your stories, upload pictures, and have respectful conversations. All posts here are public.
Add to the chat, reply, and engage... click here.
+