Walmart
1000BASE-ZX 1550NM 80KM SMF SC 100% FOUNDRY COMPATIBLE
Quantity ADD TO CART

Product Description

Brocade Compatible E1G-LHA - Functionally Identical 1000BASE-ZX GBIC 1550nm Duplex SC Connector - Programmed Tested and Supported in the USA Lifetime Warranty" 100% FOUNDRY COMPATIBLE

Chat about this product, ask questions, share your stories, upload pictures, and have respectful conversations. All posts here are public.
Add to the chat, reply, and engage... click here.
+